World of Smoke & Vape – South Beach

1243 Washington Ave, Miami Beach, FL, 33139, United States

🕛 Opening Hours

Mon
12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Tues
12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Wed
12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Thur
12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Fri
12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Sat
12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Sun
12:00 AM – 12:00 AM
  • icn +1 (305) 397-8463
  • icn

    South Beach


    • Florida

    ChIJZzSW_xi12YgRPC3rc34Hh2c

  • icn info@worldofsmokenvape.com

About our South Beach Smoke Shop

If you are looking for a high-end smoke shop in South Beach, then World of Smoke & Vape is located right in the heart of South Beach, serving you with a broad range of superior smoking and vaping products. Besides being a South Beach vape and smoke store, we also take pride in offering excellent customer service along with top-notch products. Our South Beach smoke shop houses an extensive range of disposable vapes, tasty e-liquids, and the latest vaping devices for all levels of experience.

Besides vaping essentials, we also offer a wide range of products, including Delta THC products, hookah glass pipes, and kratom detox products, etc. All our items are made of high-quality and consistent materials, from very reputable brands. We are known for giving a friendly atmosphere, with the team being very knowledgeable to help customers anytime, easily.

If you are living or entering the Flamingo/Lummus, Ocean Drive Area, Mid-Beach, West Miami, or Glenvar Heights? You’re just minutes away from a fully stocked store ready for you. So, if you want a trustworthy vape store in South Beach, you can rely on us for a smooth and, at the same time, fun experience. Come to World of Smoke & Vape and see for yourself why we are considered one of the best smoke and vape stores in South Beach, Miami, by the locals.

Brands Available at Our South Beach Vape Shop

What Customers Say About Us

💳 Payment Methods

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts debit cards
  • Cash
  • Accepts NFC mobile payments
  • JCB
  • VISA
  • Discover
  • American Express
  • China Union Pay
  • Mastercard

Products Available at Our Smoke Shop in South Beach

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is World of Smoke & Vape South Beach located?

At 1243 Washington Ave, two blocks from Ocean Drive, fifty feet from M2 Nightclub, half a block from the World Erotic Art Museum, and near Crunch Gym. If you’re on Washington Ave, you walk right by it.

Is World of Smoke & Vape South Beach open 24 hours?

Yes, open 24 hours, every day. South Beach doesn’t slow down, and neither does this store.

What brands does World of Smoke & Vape South Beach stock?

Geek Bar, Fume, HQD, Raz, Mood, Raw, Al Fakher, Cookies, Vayu, and Adalya are the regulars. Full selection covers vapes, tobacco, cigars, hookah supplies, and accessories.

Is World of Smoke & Vape South Beach a good stop near M2 Nightclub or Ocean Drive?

It’s essentially next door to M2. On club nights it’s one of the most convenient stops in the whole South Beach area.

Can I call World of Smoke & Vape South Beach any time for product questions?

Yes, you can call to resolve your queries.

Vape & Smoke Shop Near You

Edgewater

Edgewater

3001 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL, 33137, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 07:00 AM – 03:00 AM
Brickell Smoke Shop

Brickell Smoke Shop

13 SW 7th St., Miami, Florida, 33130, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 24 Hours
Brickell Center

Brickell Center

95 SW 8th Street, Miami, FL, 33130, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 24 Hours
Brickell

Brickell

255 SW 8th St., Miami, Florida, 33130, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 08:00 AM – 12:00 AM
MiMo Miami

MiMo Miami

7287 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL, 33138, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 07:00 AM – 03:00 AM
Surfside

Surfside

9501 Harding Ave Unit A, Surfside, Fl, 33154, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 24 Hours
Coral Gables

Coral Gables

262 Miracle Mile, Coral Gables, FL, 33134, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 24 Hours
North Miami Beach

North Miami Beach

3093 NE 163rd St, North Miami Beach, FL, 33160, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 08:00 AM – 01:00 AM
South Miami

South Miami

4024 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL, 33155, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 24 Hours
Aventura

Aventura

2558 NE Miami Gardens Dr, Miami, Florida, 33180, United States
No rating available
🟢 Open Now 08:00 AM – 12:00 AM